Monday 22 Jul Mon 22 Jul
Tuesday 23 Jul Tue 23 Jul
Wednesday 24 Jul Wed 24 Jul
Thursday 25 Jul Thu 25 Jul
Friday 26 Jul Fri 26 Jul
Saturday 27 Jul Sat 27 Jul
Sunday 28 Jul Sun 28 Jul
Solid WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
Solid WOD 18:30 - 19:30 Jasmijn Wouters 
 
Solid Court Fit (GLC) 19:00 - 20:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid Court Fit 19:00 - 20:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid WOD 19:30 - 20:30 Jasmijn Wouters 
 
Solid Strength 07:00 - 08:00 Jasmijn Wouters 
Solid Core Circuit 08:00 - 09:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
Solid Strength 18:30 - 19:30 Dion Koemans 
SOLID40 18:30 - 19:30 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid HIIT 09:00 - 10:00 Sidney Groenewegen 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 17:30 - 18:30 Jasmijn Wouters 
Solid Court Fit (GLC) 18:00 - 19:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid Court Fit 18:00 - 19:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid WOD 18:30 - 19:30 Jasmijn Wouters 
 
Solid Court Fit (GLC) 19:00 - 20:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid Court Fit 19:00 - 20:00 Dylan Ray Fenix 
Solid BBB: Building Solid Legs 19:30 - 20:30 Jasmijn Wouters 
 
Solid HIIT 07:00 - 08:00 Sidney Groenewegen 
Solid Core Circuit 08:00 - 09:00 Sidney Groenewegen 
 
 
 
 
 
Solid HIIT 17:30 - 18:30 Dylan Ray Fenix 
 
 
Solid Core Circuit 18:30 - 19:30 Dylan Ray Fenix 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 07:00 - 08:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid HIIT 09:00 - 10:00 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
 
Solid Core Circuit 17:00 - 18:00 Sidney Groenewegen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 09:00 - 10:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid Core Circuit 10:00 - 11:00 Raoul Bodo 
SOLID40 11:00 - 12:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid Weightlifting 12:00 - 13:00 Raoul Bodo 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solid WOD 10:00 - 11:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid Mobility 11:00 - 12:00 Raoul Bodo 
Solid Boxing 12:00 - 13:00 Raoul Bodo